Times

SUNDAY  19TH  JULY

PLEASE NOTE

ONCE THE SCORESHEETS HAVE BEEN ADDED UP, THEY ARE TO BE COLLECTED FROM THE SEATING AREA IN THE VIEWING GALLERY. WE AIM TO HAVE ADDED THE SHEETS UP 20 MINS AFTER YOUR TEST. PLEASE DO NOT PICK UP OTHER PEOPLE’S SHEETS AND RESULTS WILL BE ON FACEBOOK AT THE END OF EACH CLASS OR YOU CAN MESSAGE ON 07815 114317  TO FIND OUT YOUR POSITION. THIS WILL HOPEFULLY MEAN THAT YOU CAN GO HOME SOON AFTER YOUR TEST.

CAFE WILL BE OPEN FOR TAKEAWAY FOOD AND DRINKS

PLEASE BE KIND TO ALL OUR HELPERS AND FELLOW COMPETITORS, THESE ARE DIFFICULT TIMES AND WE ARE TRYING OUR BEST

INTRO  C 

9.00    Victoria Bowyer    Deytheur Cadno

9.06    Felecity Milazzo     Toby

9.12    Charlotte Myatt (jun)      Baby

9.18     Ted Myatt (jun)        Ellie

9.24     Sara Pearson – Bromley    Bazaars Kizbiz

9.30     Layla Thorley (jun)   Muffin

9.36      Kade Snelson  (jun)    Charlie

9.42     Tea Hobson (jun)    Ingleborough Brownie

9.48      Charlotte Davies     Lissyegan Stroketown

9.54      Ellie Humphreys (jun)     Watermill Ruby

10.00     Ashleigh Imber      Lady Milliana

10.10      Tamsin Ellison     Bernies Beauty

10.16      Jo Yewer     Peace

10.22     Lucy McDonald      Amelia

10.28     Debbie Downey     Cheshire Fell Black Beauty

10.34      Stacey Morris     Grandi’s Spot of Luck

10.40      Laura McAree       Pebbly Startrooper

10.46      Wendy Egerton      My Cordello T

10.52      Ellie Barnett      Bowrella

10.58      Oonagh Partridge     Peekachoo

 

PRELIM  18

11.10       Sharon Foster       Walter

11.16      Wendy Egerton     My Cordello T

11.23     Ellie Barnett     Bowrella

11.30     Oonagh Partridge     Peekachoo

11.36     Sharon Corke        Misty

11.43     Lottie Ramsey       Gypsy

11.50      Janet Coppenhall       Guiness

11.56       Jean McKenzie       Dior

12.03       Rebecca Sneddon       Suzi

12.10      Louise Palor         Bertie

12.16      Louise Carrick (jun)    Falcon’s Christow

12.23     Cathy Taylor       Ralph

12.30      Jennifer Barnett      Smallburns Krazy – Nite

12.36      Hollie Tyler     Lady

12.43    Jane Oakden      Maximus

12.50      Jean Spearing     Amber

 

PRELIM  13

13.00      Jennifer Barnett      Smallburns Krazy – Nite

13.07       Hollie Tyler          Lady

13.13      Jane Oakden       Maximus

13.20     Poppy Taylor       Paddy

13.27      Clare Taylor      Indy

13.33      Lace Twigg       Arrow

13.40       Gemma Preece       Pitbull

13.47      Aaliyah Johns       Oddie

13.53       Katy Powell        Jo

14.00      Karl Morgan    Shadow

14.07      Jennifer Barnett      Peace

14.13      Sadie Hough (jun)        Jonty

14.20     Louise Beech       Summer

14.27      Lynne McKie       Hazelwood Madison

14.33      Jade Worthington     Ringwood Starlet

14.40      Paige Pennell      Scareth Lucy

14.47      Aaliyah Johns     Flo

 

NOVICE  30

14.57      Amy Kirby     Sunny

15.03     Tyler Simpson      Millie

15.10      Erin Homer     Ted

15.17       Sarah Spearing     Timberwolf

15.23      Gail Tavenor     Grace

15.30      Hannah Mulliner      Katie

15.37      Amanda Shenton     Craic a Jack

 

ELEMENTARY  44

15.47      Sarah Spearing    Timberwolf

15.53      Gail Tavenor     Grace

16.00     Hannah Mulliner     Katie

16.07      Amanda Shenton      Craic a Jack