Times

INTRO C

9.00        Hayley Snowdon                         Finlay       NP

9.06        Ruby Perkins                               Fernado

9.12        Chloe Colcough                          Jimmy    (jun)

9.20       Erin Homer                                 The Goblin King

9.26      Charlotte Ward                           Spot Alfie             (jun)

9.32      Lucy Baker                                 Lou

9.38      Talia Siver                                 Doris Dae

9.44       Libby Lewis                             Colin      NP

9.50       Suzanne Bowe                       Chase me Charlie

9.56      Serena Proctor                        Hattie

10.02       Katie Clowes                     Thor

10.08       Jennifer Palfreyman           My Classic Carrabaum

10.15        Lauren Tweats                   Donnie

10.21        Steph Sim                           Chester

10.27        Helen Moors                     Domino

10.33       Emilia Wilkes                    Sparks will Fly   (Jun)

10.39       Darren Hegan                                                              NP

PRELIM   7

10.50        Lauren Tweats                   Domino

10.56        Brittany Davenport            Dave

11.03        Vicky Robinson                  Louis

11.10        Diane Hargrove                 April          NP

11.17        Emilia Wilkes                    Sparks will Fly     (jun)

11.23      Darren   Hegan                                                                  NP

11.30       Jack Tinsley                      Good Luck Louis

11.36       Joanne Wilson                 Ted

11.43       Lyndsie Wakefield            Panama Extra

11.50      Poppy Holding                  Fancy Pants           (jun)   NP

11.56       Elly Hoyes                       Carallo

12.03     Cerys Thompson              Pippa      NP

12.10      Jo Glover                          Indie      NP

12.16       Jo Holding                      Princess        NP

12.23       Helen Scragg                 Bazaars Silver

12.30       Chloe Beard                   Lunds Rum Punch

PRELIM  13

12.42       Janet Coppenhall           Willow

12.48        Freya Diamond             Cusop Aragon

12.55       Jade Worthington          Macauley       NP

13.02       Millie Ralston                 Sheer Diamond

13.08       Amanda Shenton           Craic a Jack

13.15        Jan Davidson                  Miss Trolly Dolly      NP

13.22        Michelle Tideswell          Daisygirl

NOVICE  30

13.32        Kate Boundy                   William       NP

13.38         Amanda Shenton           Craic a Jack

13.45        Jan Davidson                  Miss Trolly Dolly    NP

13.52         Colin Gaukroger             Golden Rule