Times

SATURDAY 8th MAY  DRESSAGE  TIMES

WORKING IN WILL TAKE PLACE IN THE SMALL OUTDOOR MENAGE FOR BOTH ARENA’S SO PLEASE RESTRICT YOUR WORKING IN TO 25 MINS.

INTRO B – INDOOR ARENA

10.00          Gemma Shaughnessy          Shadow

10.06          Skye Booth          Hocus (J)

10.13          Harriet Booth          Tank (J)

10.19          Martha Boland        Lotto (J)

10.26          Heather Hughes     Lady

10.32           Sienna Shephard      Kestrel (J)

10.39          Holly Bowers          Cantankerous

10.45          Kayleigh Eagles       Prince

10.52          Finn Booth              Lotto (J)

10.58          Lainey Bailey          Tank (J)

11.05           Holly Buckingham    Cody (J)

11.11            Eva Roberts        Jerry (J)

11.18          Daniel Alverez Mulon     Little P (J)

11.24          Charlotte Myatt       Elle (J)

11.30          Holly Jackson         Annie

11.37          Jade Pirie            Suileen

11.43          Lydia Litchfield       Dylan

11.50          Nicki Toomer        Odin

11.56           Ella Rose               Zaz

12.02          Alison Millar        Gandalf the Grey

12.09          Karen Gollins       Ronnie

12.15          Joanne Green       Marley

12.21           Katie Royle           Gunner

12.28          Alison O’ Brian       Tina

12.34           Sharon Heath         Apache son of a Gun

12.40           Stephanie Brennan       Christiano Z

12.47           Lisa Brayford          Stella

12.53           Rachel White-hulse       Champ

13.00           Catherine Gibbs         Sam pause for applause

NOVICE 24 – INDOOR ARENA

13.10           Diane Pilip          Sally

13.17            Johanna Cove        Cava Carel

13.24           Lauren Sproston       Ben

PRELIM 7 – OUTDOOR MENAGE

10.00            Scarlett Wilkes            Marcus (J)

10.07            Becky Hatton              Ted

10.14              Sadie Hough               Jonty (J)

10.20            Jane Oakden              Maximus

10.27            Sharon Corke             Diamond Lazer

10.34            Christine Guildford           Slievecroob Victoria’s Dream

10.40           Amy Wrench               Lauretto

10.47            Rebecca Sneddon          Suzi

10.54            Heather Hughes       Lady

11.00            Lynne McKie             Hazelwood Maddison

11.07            Kayleigh Eagles            Prince

11.14             Sharon Foster           Walter

11.20            Lexi Paige Brown        Robe Island Surf (J)

11.27             Holly Bowers            Cantankerous

11.34             Jaine Bailey                Diamond Geezer

11.40             Heather Boundy          Luna

11.47             Kelly Short            Samba

11.54               Katie Hollins           Timon

PRELIM 14 – OUTDOOR MENAGE

12.05           Sharon Foster            Walter

12.12            Heather Boundy       Luna

12.18             Jaine Bailey            Diamond Geezer

12.25            Lexi Paige Brown      Robe Island Surf (J)

12.31             Jane Gibson           Gemstone Gypsy King

12.38           Katie Hollins          Timon

12.44           Kate Johnson         Pickmere Shadyoak

12.51            Lauren Sproston     Ben

12.57            Layla Thorley         Muffin (J)

13.04           Emma Richards       Coilltedubh  Cathal

13.10            Rachel Freedman          Peanut

13.17           Heather Boundy        Ziggy

13.24           Danyelle Shenton        Rosie

13.30          Shelly Taylor            Jack

13.37         Claire Davies             Harry

13.43          Catherine Gibbs          Sam Pause for applause