Times

TIMES  FOR  SUNDA 24TH  MARCH INTRO  B 

9.00     Jean Mckenzie         Dior

9.06     Erin Homer           Ted    NP

9.12      Kimzy West        Nala     NP

9.18     Becky Hatton       Ellie     NP

9.24     Gemma Viles       Harvey    NP

9.30     Kade Snelson      Charlie   (JUN)

9.36      Debbie Downey     Cheshire Fell Black Beauty

9.42     Yasmin Harrison     Monty

9.48   Joanne Plant        Nuscha

9.54      Hannah Plant       Heritage Blueberry

10.00    Freya Diamond      Morrigan Eadbhard    (JUN)

10.06     Isabel Burrows     Mac

PRELIM  13

10.16      Helen Moors      Domino

10.23     Vicky Robinson     Louis

10.30    Ruth Morris       Boo

10.36     Kimberley Parkin      Mac

10.43     Isabel Burrows      Mac

10.50     Kane Philips        Hickstead

10.57     Jenny O ‘Rourke    Cassius

11.03     Steve Barker     Whoopi Perla

11.10     Jade Worthington     Macauley    NP

11.17     Ali Berry      Willow

11.23      Emily Brown    Tess   (JUN)

11.30    Abigail Nguyyen       Tallenstown Larry

11.37     Abby Spurrell      Johnny’s Lady

PRELIM  13  TRAILBLAZER 2ND ROUND

11.43      Freya Diamond     Morrigan  Eadbhard   (JUN)

11.50     Hannah Plant       Hertiage Blueberry

11.57      Vicki Beeston       Top Rock Billy Bunter

12.03     Claire Perkins     Mr Bojangles II

12.10     Nicki Carmen Ellis      Hannah’s Glory

12.17      Lesley Green       Winter Elano

12.23     Hollie Tyler     Lynbrie Lady

12.30    Nicki Diamond     Drummer

12.37     Lauren Tweats     George’s Just Donnie

12.43     Amy Kirby       Sonny

12.50     Mel Bettson    Annie

PRELIM  18

13.00      Julie Brown       Tess

13.07      Abigail Nguyyen      Tallenstown Larry

13.13      Rebecca Spurrell      Johnny’s Lady

13.20     Lesley Green      Winter Elano

13.27      Hollie Tyler     Lynbrie Lady

13.33     Callie Lawrence     Dolly

13.40     Claire Mckenzie     Turlough

13.47     Jayne Mckenzie     Skidrow Joe

13.53      Pam Rothwell      Macy

14.00      Amanda Davies     Red Etosha    NP

NOVICE  28

14.10       Lauren Tweats     George’s Just Donnie   TQ

14.17     Amy Kirby      Sonny    TQ

14.23    Mel Bettson      Annie     TQ

14.30    Amanda Davies     Red Etosha    NP

14.37     Katy Bolton     Cato D

14.43      Isabella Pindur     The Red Carrig

14.50     Beth Wall       Eady     NP

14.57      Colin Gaukroger      Golden rule

15.03    Kirsty Clarkson Jones       Oliedunnit     TQ

15.10     Anna Stonex       Boo

15.17     Ruth Kennerley      Thunder

15.23     Diane Pilip      Sally     NP    TQ

 ELEMENTARY   42

15.35      Colin Gaukroger     Golden Rule

15.42    Kirsty Clarkson Jones     Olliedunnit   TQ

15.48     Anna Stonex     Boo

15.55     Ruth Kennerley      Thunder

16.02    Diane Pilip      Sallt  TQ

16.08    Lucy McKeown      Lissycassy Gold     TQ